WSP forums banner


 
Date Registered:
Message Count: 4878 Messages (0.94 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DaveQB
Real Name: David Ward
Status: Hall of Fame
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 19 October 2016 13:59
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://pirates2013.wspirates.com/
Gender:Male
Location: Campbelltown
Occupation: Sys Admin
Date Of Birth: Fri, November 04, 1977
ICQ Message Form: 65486505
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Yahoo Messenger:daveqb14@yahoo.com
MSN Messenger:daveqb@live.com
Jabber:DaveQB@jabber.org.au
Google Talk:daveqb@gmail.com
Skype:daveqb
Twitter:daveqb14
Show all messages by DaveQB

Current Time: Mon Dec 18 07:00:05 GMT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00384 seconds